to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3725,076,947
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7962,943,701
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7432,747,929
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5341,883,756
5Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda436587,923
6Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba4221,561,880
7Kamus Bahasa Banjar3271,210,705
8Kamus Bahasa Abui2941,077,457
9Kamus Bahasa Lembak146497,540
10Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan132267,943
Catalog >5,20217,855,781

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci15 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1dhudhaKamus Bahasa Jawa
2baikKamus Bahasa Sunda
3MarsahapiKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
4LahoKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
5AnggoKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
6ManingonKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
7MarhorjaKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
8DaohKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
9RinggasKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
10homa+Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword