to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Minang1,0614,468,933
2Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba9043,802,936
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa8563,603,594
4Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda7931,474,933
5Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun6852,767,673
6Kamus Bahasa Banjar4491,890,579
7Kamus Bahasa Abui4201,751,916
8Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan232588,958
9Kamus Bahasa Lembak223871,889
10Kamus Bahasa Nias218541,873
Catalog >5,84121,763,284

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Bima31 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Papua25 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Papua23 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Mbojo23 October 2021

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1AlaiKamus Bahasa Minang
2GajahKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
3tawarAny
4LemuKamus Bahasa Jawa
5lucuKamus Bahasa Jawa
6mendengarAny
7melihatAny
8abangKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
9ngendangiKamus Bahasa Jawa
10POEAny

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 36,542
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Donasi | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword