to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Minang9123,571,703
2Kamus Bahasa Jawa7933,105,066
3Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba6292,460,807
4Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda603943,968
5Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5982,239,497
6Kamus Bahasa Banjar3801,486,151
7Kamus Bahasa Abui3491,354,602
8Kamus Bahasa Lembak179647,350
9Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan177398,243
10Kamus Bahasa Aceh1687,897
Catalog >4,78916,215,284

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Bima31 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Papua25 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Papua23 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Mbojo23 October 2021

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1LomaKamus Bahasa Jawa
2MangganggohKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
3puntenKamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda
4bocorAny
5kacauAny
6lautAny
7duluKamus Bahasa Jawa
8hatiAny
9sukaAny
10alaKamus Bahasa Jawa

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 36,542
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Donasi | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword