to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Minang1,1394,934,722
2Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba1,0384,494,189
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa8903,855,444
4Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda8841,750,961
5Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun7303,036,900
6Kamus Bahasa Banjar4862,105,531
7Kamus Bahasa Abui4561,959,452
8Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan262695,605
9Kamus Bahasa Lembak246992,278
10Kamus Bahasa Nias245636,878
Catalog >6,37624,461,960

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Bima31 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Papua25 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Papua23 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Mbojo23 October 2021

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1lenggokAny
2kancangKamus Bahasa Minang
3keKamus Bahasa Jawa
4BersuaKamus Bahasa Minang
5LahungKamus Bahasa Banjar
6camatAny
7arungAny
8anyamanAny
9barengAny
10tampakAny

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 36,542
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Donasi | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword