to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,4005,378,160
2Kamus Bahasa Minang8663,327,075
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7732,969,107
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5732,102,774
5Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba5512,115,981
6Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda543808,238
7Kamus Bahasa Banjar3591,376,753
8Kamus Bahasa Abui3271,244,451
9Kamus Bahasa Lembak166588,918
10Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan161348,266
Catalog >5,72020,259,723

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci15 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1langguAny
2AsuKamus Bahasa Jawa
3cintaAny
4KeriKamus Bahasa Jawa
5SarengKamus Bahasa Sunda
6macamAny
7AWANKamus Bahasa Sunda
8MatobuKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
9NaraiKamus Bahasa Dayak
10BueiKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword