to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3915,259,037
2Kamus Bahasa Minang8433,186,367
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7632,884,848
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5612,024,232
5Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda509727,184
6Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba5051,909,180
7Kamus Bahasa Banjar3481,314,583
8Kamus Bahasa Abui3161,182,671
9Kamus Bahasa Lembak159554,152
10Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan151318,802
Catalog >5,54519,361,056

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci15 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1rogohAny
2jamahAny
3PulangKamus Bahasa Sunda
4SanesKamus Bahasa Sunda
5kuncenKamus Bahasa Sunda
6UrangAny
7untukKamus Bahasa Sunda
8kulitAny
9karungkungAny
10koyakAny

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword