to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Minang9854,017,596
2Kamus Bahasa Jawa8213,348,322
3Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba7713,141,931
4Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda6971,203,891
5Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun6412,505,356
6Kamus Bahasa Banjar4131,685,870
7Kamus Bahasa Abui3851,553,715
8Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan204490,724
9Kamus Bahasa Lembak200756,414
10Kamus Bahasa Aceh19440,590
Catalog >5,31218,744,409

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Bima31 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Papua25 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Papua23 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Mbojo23 October 2021

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1saudaraKamus Bahasa Sumbawa
2PedihKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
3garisAny
4makanKamus Bahasa Betawi
5laeKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
6BaringKamus Bahasa Minang
7LakKamus Bahasa Jawa
8lubangAny
9mengurusKamus Bahasa Minang
10jaranKamus Bahasa Jawa

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 36,542
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Donasi | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword