to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3264,332,555
2Kamus Bahasa Jawa6862,239,258
3Kamus Bahasa Minang6642,168,665
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun4441,373,138
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar249814,311
6Kamus Bahasa Ambon216706,064
7Kamus Bahasa Abui213686,021
8Kamus Bahasa Banten165538,117
9Kamus Bahasa Bali139452,373
10Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba117383,426
Catalog >4,21813,693,928

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci15 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1AdoKamus Bahasa Ambon
2RetengKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
3SanggahKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
4SebentarKamus Bahasa Banjar
5PuntenKamus Bahasa Sunda
6ketinggalanKamus Bahasa Jawa
7DenganKamus Bahasa Sunda
8SamaKamus Bahasa Sunda
9DariKamus Bahasa Sunda
10LemasKamus Bahasa Sunda

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword