to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3202,977,624
2Kamus Bahasa Minang8061,817,521
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7151,611,893
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5451,134,890
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar288649,324
6Kamus Bahasa Ambon237535,540
7Kamus Bahasa Abui225499,691
8Kamus Bahasa Banten196442,361
9Kamus Bahasa Batak Karo150312,010
10Kamus Bahasa Bali135305,085
Catalog >4,61910,285,939

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
2Kamus Bahasa Betawi17 December 2015
3Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Asmat14 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
2Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
3Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Asmat14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Manggarai14 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1permisiKamus Bahasa Sunda
2ngomongKamus Bahasa Sunda
3danguKamus Bahasa Sunda
4anuKamus Bahasa Sunda
5wisKamus Bahasa Jawa
6ayaKamus Bahasa Sunda
7ulahKamus Bahasa Sunda
8upamiKamus Bahasa Sunda
9GigiKamus Bahasa Sunda
10MOTEKARKamus Bahasa Sunda

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 32,535
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword