to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3695,039,586
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7852,890,766
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7392,720,065
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5281,851,260
5Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda419556,635
6Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba4051,488,765
7Kamus Bahasa Banjar3231,187,765
8Kamus Bahasa Abui2891,052,857
9Kamus Bahasa Lembak143484,335
10Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan128256,858
Catalog >5,12717,528,892

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci15 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1sayangKamus Bahasa Sunda
2pangek Kamus Bahasa Minang
3bareh Kamus Bahasa Minang
4KabarKamus Bahasa Sunda
5SanesKamus Bahasa Sunda
6GadoKamus Bahasa Sunda
7PipiKamus Bahasa Sunda
8maafKamus Bahasa Jawa
9koyakAny
10MlayuKamus Bahasa Jawa

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword