to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3574,756,761
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7392,591,986
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7182,518,337
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun4981,661,325
5Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda337388,797
6Kamus Bahasa Banjar2981,042,964
7Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba2931,025,024
8Kamus Bahasa Abui263913,435
9Kamus Bahasa Ambon233815,906
10Kamus Bahasa Banten197691,067
Catalog >4,93316,405,602

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci15 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1tanganAny
2kamitenggengenKamus Bahasa Banyumasan
3MaituaKamus Bahasa Papua
4TeteKamus Bahasa Ambon
5BisaKamus Bahasa Sunda
6wawasanKamus Bahasa Sunda
7PayudaraKamus Bahasa Jawa
8hijauKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
9Podo podoKamus Bahasa Jawa
10WarnaKamus Bahasa Jawa

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword