to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3923,475,941
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7771,940,288
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7371,839,534
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5201,209,871
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar282704,042
6Kamus Bahasa Ambon237590,929
7Kamus Bahasa Abui219538,574
8Kamus Bahasa Banten188468,870
9Kamus Bahasa Bali140348,359
10Kamus Bahasa Aceh117291,672
Catalog >4,60911,408,080

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja30 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja30 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1GandongKamus Bahasa Ambon
2AkangKamus Bahasa Ambon
3lengobKamus Bahasa Banyumasan
4HulindaKamus Bahasa Batak Toba
5andaKamus Bahasa Sunda
6Kemudian Kamus Bahasa Sunda
7SiaKamus Bahasa Sunda
8AyeunaKamus Bahasa Sunda
9NyarisKamus Bahasa Sunda
10Mandi =Kamus Bahasa Sunda

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword