to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Minang9363,712,551
2Kamus Bahasa Jawa8033,185,518
3Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba6702,658,781
4Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda6351,025,448
5Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun6122,323,998
6Kamus Bahasa Banjar3901,545,438
7Kamus Bahasa Abui3611,418,854
8Kamus Bahasa Aceh19919,474
9Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan186427,221
10Kamus Bahasa Lembak186682,369
Catalog >4,97816,999,652

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Bima31 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Papua25 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Papua23 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Mbojo23 October 2021

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1depaAny
2GajahKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
3MakanKamus Bahasa Jawa
4PanggahAny
5Bahasa jawaAny
6lombokKamus Bahasa Jawa
7hayuKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
8BegituKamus Bahasa Dayak
9tekanAny
10diareAny

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 36,542
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Donasi | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword