to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3733,351,928
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7821,908,199
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7301,780,987
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5241,189,309
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar281686,984
6Kamus Bahasa Ambon236576,315
7Kamus Bahasa Abui221530,104
8Kamus Bahasa Banten189461,365
9Kamus Bahasa Batak Karo146330,629
10Kamus Bahasa Bali138336,747
Catalog >4,62011,152,567

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja30 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja30 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1sebutanKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
2mahirKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
3tertawaKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
4bergaulKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
5garunumKamus Bahasa Banjar
6kura-kuraKamus Bahasa Sunda
7Kakak perempuanKamus Bahasa Sunda
8IkiKamus Bahasa Jawa
9BocahKamus Bahasa Jawa
10OrakKamus Bahasa Jawa

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword