to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3263,074,069
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7981,850,970
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7131,653,714
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5371,152,297
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar285661,079
6Kamus Bahasa Ambon236548,262
7Kamus Bahasa Abui224511,157
8Kamus Bahasa Banten193448,147
9Kamus Bahasa Batak Karo149317,660
10Kamus Bahasa Bali135313,749
Catalog >4,59710,531,104

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
2Kamus Bahasa Betawi17 December 2015
3Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Asmat14 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
2Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
3Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Asmat14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Manggarai14 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1dologKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
2 dameiKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
3jengesKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
4gampang gampangKamus Bahasa Sunda
5manohuKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
6sirsirKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
7manisKamus Bahasa Sunda
8cerewetKamus Bahasa Sunda
9WaluyaKamus Bahasa Sunda
10poriniKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 32,535
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword