to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Minang8843,418,576
2Kamus Bahasa Jawa7803,019,966
3Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5832,155,295
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba5782,236,177
5Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda565857,159
6Kamus Bahasa Banjar3671,418,544
7Kamus Bahasa Abui3371,289,688
8Kamus Bahasa Lembak171610,008
9Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan167365,950
10Kamus Bahasa Papua15544
Catalog >4,58515,371,407

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Papua23 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Mbojo23 October 2021

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Papua23 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Mbojo23 October 2021

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1KaKamus Bahasa Minang
2mentongKamus Bahasa Jawa
3NemenKamus Bahasa Jawa
4kalian+
5sapu
6Tetapi
7Beliau
8DekkeKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
9masih
10OmeiKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 36,100
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Donasi | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword