to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3614,888,499
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7582,721,431
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7272,609,587
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5091,741,141
5Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda375465,527
6Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba3401,220,841
7Kamus Bahasa Banjar3071,104,367
8Kamus Bahasa Abui274973,096
9Kamus Bahasa Ambon236847,107
10Kamus Bahasa Banten203729,403
Catalog >5,09017,300,999

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci15 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1batuKamus Bahasa Lembak
2NyamukKamus Bahasa Sunda
3SilauKamus Bahasa Sunda
4ApaKamus Bahasa Lembak
5datangAny
6SmerlapKamus Bahasa Ambon
7patangKamus Bahasa Minang
8banjirKamus Bahasa Sansekerta
9MejuKamus Bahasa Bali
10SaruaKamus Bahasa Sunda

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword