to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3243,034,333
2Kamus Bahasa Minang8031,840,892
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7141,637,369
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5411,147,103
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar287657,699
6Kamus Bahasa Ambon237543,474
7Kamus Bahasa Abui225508,064
8Kamus Bahasa Banten195446,376
9Kamus Bahasa Batak Karo149315,558
10Kamus Bahasa Bali136310,882
Catalog >4,61310,441,750

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
2Kamus Bahasa Betawi17 December 2015
3Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Asmat14 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
2Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
3Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Asmat14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Manggarai14 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1BerakKamus Bahasa Jawa
2puKamus Bahasa Papua
3begituKamus Bahasa Sunda
4GilaKamus Bahasa Ambon
5SangatKamus Bahasa Ambon
6jalan Kamus Bahasa Minang
7PalangKamus Bahasa Madura
8KagunganKamus Bahasa Sunda
9MatiKamus Bahasa Sunda
10deuiKamus Bahasa Sunda

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 32,535
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword