to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Minang1,1054,722,619
2Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba9784,178,346
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa8753,741,696
4Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda8481,630,726
5Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun7102,913,210
6Kamus Bahasa Banjar4702,008,517
7Kamus Bahasa Abui4411,867,938
8Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan247644,103
9Kamus Bahasa Lembak235936,075
10Kamus Bahasa Nias234595,198
Catalog >6,14323,238,428

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Bima31 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Papua25 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Papua23 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Mbojo23 October 2021

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1datangKamus Bahasa Jawa
2manaKamus Bahasa Jawa
3WarakKamus Bahasa Jawa
4jongjongKamus Bahasa Batak Toba
5mandekKamus Bahasa Jawa
6topoKamus Bahasa Betawi
7TelunjukKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
8SanakKamus Bahasa Minang
9DenKamus Bahasa Minang
10PutihKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 36,542
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Donasi | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword