to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3373,132,426
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7951,860,990
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7171,678,431
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5351,159,887
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar284665,767
6Kamus Bahasa Ambon236552,710
7Kamus Bahasa Abui223513,936
8Kamus Bahasa Banten192450,327
9Kamus Bahasa Batak Karo148319,691
10Kamus Bahasa Bali136317,376
Catalog >4,60210,651,541

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
2Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
3Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Asmat14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Manggarai14 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
2Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
3Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Asmat14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Manggarai14 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1kura-kuraKamus Bahasa Sunda
2SengKamus Bahasa Jawa
3Kakak perempuanKamus Bahasa Sunda
4OrakKamus Bahasa Jawa
5kiauKamus Bahasa Banjar
6garunumKamus Bahasa Banjar
7MalesKamus Bahasa Sunda
8BocahKamus Bahasa Jawa
9wingiKamus Bahasa Jawa
10lekohKamus Bahasa Sunda

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 32,535
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword