to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Minang1,0054,143,586
2Kamus Bahasa Jawa8293,417,801
3Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba8103,336,459
4Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda7221,278,418
5Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun6542,582,165
6Kamus Bahasa Banjar4231,742,201
7Kamus Bahasa Abui3941,611,181
8Kamus Bahasa Pemalangan211516,715
9Kamus Bahasa Lembak206788,419
10Kamus Bahasa Nias199475,881
Catalog >5,45219,892,826

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Bima31 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Papua25 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Papua23 October 2021
2Kamus Bahasa Aceh23 October 2021
3Kamus Bahasa Saluan23 October 2021
4Kamus Bahasa Talaud23 October 2021
5Kamus Bahasa Hitu23 October 2021
6Kamus Bahasa Kaili-Ledo23 October 2021
7Kamus Bahasa Wolio23 October 2021
8Kamus Bahasa Torete23 October 2021
9Kamus Bahasa Suwawa23 October 2021
10Kamus Bahasa Mbojo23 October 2021

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1gung+liwang+liwungKamus Bahasa Sansekerta
2MatobuKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
3BungasKamus Bahasa Banjar
4belajarKamus Bahasa Minang
5hijauKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
6suamiKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
7apaKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
8BermainKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
9terbalikAny
10anjurAny

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 36,542
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Support Us | Donasi | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword