to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3563,258,045
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7841,882,481
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7251,740,233
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5261,173,802
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar281676,102
6Kamus Bahasa Ambon235564,593
7Kamus Bahasa Abui220520,596
8Kamus Bahasa Banten190455,327
9Kamus Bahasa Batak Karo147325,813
10Kamus Bahasa Bali136327,361
Catalog >4,60110,924,353

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja30 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja30 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1udaKamus Bahasa Minang
2sekolahKamus Bahasa Minang
3kasihKamus Bahasa Minang
4laperAny
5nedaKamus Bahasa Sunda
6JatuhKamus Bahasa Sunda
7Karena Kamus Bahasa Sunda
8Teman Kamus Bahasa Sunda
9HebatKamus Bahasa Sunda
10jualKamus Bahasa Sunda

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword