to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3172,937,489
2Kamus Bahasa Minang8081,802,558
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7141,592,778
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5461,124,937
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar288643,075
6Kamus Bahasa Ambon237529,669
7Kamus Bahasa Abui225494,143
8Kamus Bahasa Banten197438,700
9Kamus Bahasa Batak Karo151309,217
10Kamus Bahasa Bali135300,726
Catalog >4,61810,173,292

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
2Kamus Bahasa Betawi17 December 2015
3Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Asmat14 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
2Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
3Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Asmat14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Manggarai14 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1RikkotKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
2MiangKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
3GatalKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
4RogonKamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun
5kuringKamus Bahasa Sunda
6kalian Kamus Bahasa Sunda
7lelesonKamus Bahasa Sunda
8nau nauKamus Bahasa Ambon
9EnakKamus Bahasa Jawa
10BumbuKamus Bahasa Jawa

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 32,535
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword