to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3154,423,274
2Kamus Bahasa Jawa6862,305,858
3Kamus Bahasa Minang6662,239,952
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun4521,441,079
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar260874,768
6Kamus Bahasa Abui224743,609
7Kamus Bahasa Ambon219735,670
8Kamus Bahasa Banten173581,321
9Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda172174,017
10Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba146489,997
Catalog >4,31314,009,545

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci15 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1nembeKamus Bahasa Sunda
2DuriatKamus Bahasa Sunda
3peleKamus Bahasa Ambon
4paskaliKamus Bahasa Ambon
5manisoKamus Bahasa Ambon
6sengKamus Bahasa Ambon
7ampongKamus Bahasa Ambon
8dangkeKamus Bahasa Ambon
9oseKamus Bahasa Ambon
10parlenteKamus Bahasa Ambon

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword