to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3364,590,136
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7022,412,122
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7022,411,144
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun4771,556,895
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar281965,192
6Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda264286,099
7Kamus Bahasa Abui245831,648
8Kamus Bahasa Ambon226777,589
9Kamus Bahasa Batak Toba221757,965
10Kamus Bahasa Banten186640,125
Catalog >4,64215,228,915

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja31 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu21 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa15 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera15 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo15 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati15 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai15 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo15 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci15 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1BahalapKamus Bahasa Dayak
2Tidak mauKamus Bahasa Sunda
3WanohKamus Bahasa Sunda
4HatueKamus Bahasa Dayak
5LeherKamus Bahasa Sunda
6halodoKamus Bahasa Sunda
7begituKamus Bahasa Sunda
8makanKamus Bahasa Sunda
9IstriKamus Bahasa Sunda
10Pun lanceukKamus Bahasa Sunda

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword