to main page
Top 10

Most popular dictionaries

NNameHits averageHits total
1Kamus Bahasa Sunda1,3453,195,402
2Kamus Bahasa Minang7881,871,696
3Kamus Bahasa Jawa7201,711,224
4Kamus Bahasa Batak Simalungun5301,166,843
5Kamus Bahasa Banjar283671,803
6Kamus Bahasa Ambon235558,969
7Kamus Bahasa Abui221517,208
8Kamus Bahasa Banten191453,576
9Kamus Bahasa Batak Karo147322,886
10Kamus Bahasa Bali136322,719
Catalog >4,59710,792,326

Recently updated dictionaries

NNameLast modified
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja30 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Sunda26 August 2017
4Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015

Last added dictionaries

NNameLast post
1Kamus Bahasa Toraja30 August 2017
2Kamus Bahasa Daerah Sunda27 August 2017
3Kamus Bahasa Napu20 December 2015
4Kamus Bahasa Sumbawa14 December 2015
5Kamus Bahasa Lamalera14 December 2015
6Kamus Bahasa Komodo14 December 2015
7Kamus Bahasa Pati14 December 2015
8Kamus Bahasa Mentawai14 December 2015
9Kamus Bahasa Gayo14 December 2015
10Kamus Bahasa Kerinci14 December 2015

Recent search queries

NSearch queryDictionary
1loncatKamus Bahasa Sunda
2JeungKamus Bahasa Sunda
3PakaiKamus Bahasa Sunda
4BasahKamus Bahasa Sunda
5BebanaKamus Bahasa Jawa
6HayangKamus Bahasa Sunda
7maungKamus Bahasa Sunda
8mojangKamus Bahasa Sunda
9notogKamus Bahasa Sunda
10betahKamus Bahasa Minang

Editors

NContact nameThe number of terms
1Kamusiana 35,397
2M Agustinus Purba2,579
3Guest 13
< to main page About | Aplikasi Mobile | Support Us | Top 10 | Feedback | Login ^ top of page
© 2008 Kamusiana XHTML | CSS Powered by Glossword